Play Now Login Create Account
illyriad
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - Tournament V - Statistics
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Register Register  Login Login

Topic ClosedTournament V - Statistics

 Post Reply Post Reply Page  123 8>
Author
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Topic: Tournament V - Statistics
    Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:43
Tournament V - Statistics

Above and Beyond
Top 10 largest battles by casualty count
DateRegionAtkDefDeathsDef DeathsAtk DeathsXPDef XPAtk XP
16 Mar 00:00Tor CarrockSloter [VIC][H?]69,81138,82830,9831,434,6051,342,63891,967
24 Feb 16:47TallimarMandarins31 [VIC][H?]66,97828,54238,436555,139401,395153,744
06 Mar 03:00LucernaDrejan [Dlord][Crow]64,12948,56415,565175,196108,52466,672
01 Mar 02:02Farra IsleLlyorn Of Jaensch [H?][StA]59,92832,59827,330174,14392,15381,990
07 Mar 11:00Fremornpepe [Curse][Calcr]57,33539,03518,300206,924133,72473,200
07 Mar 04:11Middle KingdomDaene [VIC][Peace]53,56640,66612,900501,796450,19651,600
22 Feb 10:18Middle KingdomxBloodxPoolx [CCrow][H?]52,24739,37212,875221,939145,33576,604
27 Feb 13:11UrsorSloter [VIC][Champ]48,60734,84213,765176,478121,41855,060
05 Mar 16:04Kul TarDrejan [Dlord][Crow]48,38529,72918,656138,22263,59874,624
11 Mar 18:36Mal MotshaThe Phoenix [DiL][TCol]47,70430,46217,242244,700192,97451,726




Edited by GM ThunderCat - 26 Mar 2012 at 00:00
Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:56
The Amassing Horde
Attacks against the largest massed defenders

DateRegionAtkDefDeathsDef DeathsAtk DeathsXPDef UnitsAtk Units
15 Mar 20:42Tor CarrockFlatulus [VIC][H?]3,5712,3441,2271,790,360631,3501,227
15 Mar 20:32Tor Carrockryo_ishikawa [VIC][H?]215134811,785,248631,09981
15 Mar 20:34Tor CarrockJasche [VIC][H?]9514515001,786,067630,965500
15 Mar 20:53Tor CarrockFlatulus [VIC][H?]2,3941,5808141,782,101629,006814
15 Mar 21:05Tor CarrockJasche [VIC][H?]5112612501,778,468628,533250
15 Mar 21:16Tor CarrockFlatulus [VIC][H?]2,3911,5788131,780,258628,272813
15 Mar 19:56Tor CarrockSaladin The Zephyr [VIC][H?]2,3831,4529311,778,909627,693931
15 Mar 21:59Tor CarrockSaladin The Zephyr [VIC][H?]3692591101,760,453623,717110
15 Mar 22:16Tor CarrockDarrell [VIC][H?]8024463561,760,582623,458356
15 Mar 18:44Tor CarrockJasche [VIC][H?]5582592991,762,547623,307299


Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:56
Against all Odds
Highest attacker kill ratios
DateRegionAtkDefDeathsDef UnitsDef DeathsAtk UnitsAtk DeathsRatio
21 Mar 17:55Azurathemackd [Peace][VIC]285270270191514.21
10 Mar 03:46TuraliaInnoble [Peace][Absa]1,4617,1041,35910210213.32
08 Mar 22:03TuraliaAnderrent [Absa][Peace]75933,806698616111.44
12 Mar 11:29KemKallie [CHSN][mCrow]7192,555659606010.98
25 Feb 19:40TuraliaInnoble [Peace][Absa]7591,426695646410.86
13 Mar 10:50Elijalyosemite sam [Peace][VIC]48511,197444414110.83
25 Feb 20:11TuraliaInnoble [Peace][Absa]747731683646410.67
12 Mar 15:57TuraliaInnoble [Peace][Absa]4681,847428404010.70
12 Mar 15:57TuraliaInnoble [Peace][Absa]4681,027428404010.70
09 Mar 11:29TuraliaAnderrent [Absa][Peace]65520,79059461619.74



Edited by GM ThunderCat - 26 Mar 2012 at 00:18
Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:57
Humans are the default option, after all
Casualties by race
RaceCasualtiesCasualties XPAtk
Casualties
Atk
Casualties XP
Def
Casualties
Def
Casualties XP
Human8,098,02123,784,8644,608,30513,060,4003,489,71610,724,464
Elf6,428,51918,636,3713,918,20011,234,6202,510,3197,401,751
Dwarf4,955,91914,190,9243,174,1368,943,7651,781,7835,247,159
Orc1,635,2753,901,345974,7682,134,300660,5071,767,045
Other2,2611,0241,1925331,069491
Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:57
Damn you, Trueshot! 
Casualties by unit name
RaceUnitCasualtiesCasualties XPAtk
Casualties
Atk
Casualties XP
Def
Casualties
Def
Casualties XP
ElfElven Trueshot2,762,5428,287,6261,909,3335,727,999853,2092,559,627
HumanKnight2,594,06510,376,2601,199,6794,798,7161,394,3865,577,544
DwarfStalwart1,525,3754,576,125902,8812,708,643622,4941,867,482
HumanPikeman1,381,3042,762,6081,033,5272,067,054347,777695,554
HumanLongbowman1,200,6563,601,968825,5332,476,599375,1231,125,369
DwarfCrossbowman1,107,3773,322,131815,3192,445,957292,058876,174
ElfMarshal1,092,9654,371,860519,0472,076,188573,9182,295,672
HumanCharioteer877,3102,631,930448,3151,344,945428,9951,286,985
DwarfRunerider802,5633,210,252437,5411,750,164365,0221,460,088
HumanMan-at-Arms695,5402,086,620379,8251,139,475315,715947,145
ElfSentinel619,4021,238,804376,427752,854242,975485,950
DwarfHalbardier581,0491,162,098436,788873,576144,261288,522
ElfSwiftsteed562,9301,688,790257,383772,149305,547916,641
HumanArcher528,8121,057,624282,558565,116246,254492,508
ElfWardancer503,6231,510,869324,484973,452179,139537,417
ElfPhalanx494,597989,194308,886617,772185,711371,422
OrcKobold Cohort464,871464,871329,296329,296135,575135,575
HumanSwordsman420,999841,998220,205440,410200,794401,588
HumanMilitiaman399,106399,106218,585218,585180,521180,521
OrcDeath Pack320,0091,280,036127,429509,716192,580770,320
DwarfAxman319,248638,496197,323394,646121,925243,850
OrcClan Guardsman301,030602,060215,578431,15685,452170,904
ElfProtector251,491251,491137,811137,811113,680113,680
DwarfPacksman239,397718,191132,706398,118106,691320,073
OrcDeath Dealer227,240681,720152,411457,23374,829224,487
DwarfYeoman204,167204,167134,735134,73569,43269,432
DwarfSlinger176,702353,404116,813233,62659,889119,778
ElfWarden140,856281,71284,785169,57056,071112,142
OrcFist121,700365,10055,704167,11265,996197,988
OrcWolfrider101,492304,47649,867149,60151,625154,875
OrcFang52,194104,38827,72555,45024,46948,938
OrcClanguard46,69793,39416,74833,49629,94959,898
OtherScrawny Wolf1,0241,024533533491491
OtherPraetorian Guardsman878045404240
OtherElite Praetorian Guardsman302016501370
HumanCatapult15322,950568,4009714,550
ElfMangonel8314,525376,475468,050
HumanBattering ram763,800221,100542,700
DwarfBallista365,760254,000111,760
ElfSiege Hook301,5007350231,150
OrcTrebuchet264,42061,020203,400
OtherPure Earth Elemental19016030
OtherPure Fire Elemental1609070
OrcTortoise16880422012660
OtherPure Air Elemental16011050
OtherPure Water Elemental604020
DwarfBattery-tower5300530000


Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:58
No, no, we're truly peace-loving, honest we are
Casualties by alliance
AllianceCasualtiesCasualties XPAtk
Casualties
Atk
Casualties XP
Def
Casualties
Def
Casualties XP
~Tranquil~Vision~ [Peace]2,426,3327,515,7931,574,3854,933,814851,9472,581,979
Harmless? [H?]2,047,8176,259,3321,549,3844,609,872498,4331,649,460
Invictus [VIC]2,004,7545,964,9701,145,1213,118,676859,6332,846,294
The Crows [Crow]1,652,9694,666,075969,4552,665,642683,5142,000,433
Curse of the Wolves [Curse]1,331,0733,689,837981,9852,531,416349,0881,158,421
Dwarven Lords [Dlord]1,242,3183,685,770860,7382,493,052381,5801,192,718
Murder of Crows [mCrow]873,1892,372,315493,8231,295,686379,3661,076,629
EAGLES EYRIE [EE]653,3511,648,816413,3691,001,216239,982647,600
Fremen Empire [FreE]644,2041,678,721311,212801,386332,992877,335
Calaquendi Crow [Calcr]633,4691,798,081250,316694,812383,1531,103,269
The Colony [TCol]520,9841,374,224359,017827,705161,967546,519
Absaroke [Absa]498,4071,474,423268,247758,085230,160716,338
Victrix [VICX]446,2921,378,883309,947911,953136,345466,930
Wheel of Time [WoT]428,9401,148,099239,009649,121189,931498,978
Knights Virtue [~KV~]415,2351,114,061294,294798,965120,941315,096
Worlds End [WE]374,9581,199,795180,694599,831194,264599,964
D'Haran Empire [DE]310,262883,910177,846496,150132,416387,760
Eternal Champions [Champ]292,871932,755185,649592,301107,222340,454
Res Ipsa Loquitor [RES]281,450798,772193,697513,18987,753285,583
SnugglersCrowalition [HUGcr]257,806727,859149,097404,703108,709323,156
Toothless? [T?]225,158601,619170,835447,69354,323153,926
Rhyagelle [RHY]221,168601,74487,985230,399133,183371,345
Free Defense Union [FDU]215,659597,880158,175438,55857,484159,322
The Crow's Wings [CrowW]196,198509,890108,724266,42587,474243,465
Dark Empire [DARK]193,789472,09081,235217,003112,554255,087
Dwarven Druids [Druid]191,725523,01452,332143,721139,393379,293
Crows Nest [nCrow]187,584502,131109,344277,30278,240224,829
The Crimson Crows [CCrow]181,565542,47739,068108,804142,497433,673
Shrap's Mem. Academy [SMA]173,623481,755104,984292,90668,639188,849
Pathway to Aesir [PATH]165,525423,81553,964133,655111,561290,160
Training 4 peace [peac2]163,717376,89783,515197,88580,202179,012
Illy Training Ground [ITG]157,057458,52889,955262,87867,102195,650
Insanity Inc [II]152,611425,78399,044282,12153,567143,662
Æsir [Sir]150,327449,48370,456209,94179,871239,542
Slaves to Armok [StA]143,038313,117106,708212,85636,330100,261
Amicitia [Amt]132,159353,90367,487180,83664,672173,067
The Grey Judges [GRUJ]127,401339,98546,12597,98081,276242,005
Order of the Valar [VALAR]92,856261,06250,602149,70542,254111,357
Exercitus Aureii [E/A]92,017239,70011,50331,66380,514208,037
Dwarven in-law [DiL]67,296203,37512,22136,66855,075166,707
Affirmative Action [A.A.]57,612159,81316,03342,25641,579117,557
Illy Utility Company [IUC]56,512139,93522,59651,08533,91688,850
Skeleton Boar [SkB]53,940146,72930,84685,20723,09461,522
Chosen [CHSN]47,288137,86123,39969,04023,88968,821
The Long Road [TLRâ„¢]46,192111,37611,91930,60834,27380,768
Brothers After Death [BAD]42,525114,23927,25270,11215,27344,127
The Nightbringers [~N~]38,969108,78710,15032,88328,81975,904
The Old Republic [TOR]32,66792,9136,89421,58725,77371,326
Lords of Frost [Frost]30,797104,6205,08114,45125,71690,169
Fairy Road Authority [Roads]27,35477,8101,9945,99025,36071,820
Unseen University [-=UU=]20,54051,9023,53210,73517,00841,167
Unaffiliated19,36359,9704,56914,46014,79445,510
Cave of Knowledge [CoK]14,45442,8190014,45442,819
Sherwood [SHRWD]11,17634,8968,82027,4372,3567,459
Illyriads Commoners [IC]10,12229,2559,21826,5509042,705
Alverian Trade Guild [-ATG-]10,11328,7651,5485,5988,56523,167
Skorn [SKR]8,39321,239008,39321,239
Black Skull Horde [BSH]7,41021,809007,41021,809
WE TRAIN [WET]6,23316,9312,2326,2304,00110,701
Havoc Unleashed [Havoc]5,71912,682005,71912,682
INDOMITI [IND]5,36614,2118692,3324,49711,879
True Tranquility [peac3]5,30217,135005,30217,135
Always From Kentucky [AFK]4,15712,4714661,3983,69111,073
Keeper Of Silly Hats [KOSH]3,5087,7971002113,4087,586
Fremen Society [FS!]3,4556,353873483,3686,005
SkullCrushers Horde [SCH==]2,7617,945002,7617,945
The Eve's Guild [TeG]2,7398,323002,7398,323
Love World Order? [LWO]2,5247,2838012,4121,7234,871
The Iconic Knights [IconR]2,1865,381002,1865,381
Faction Supply Union [FSU]1,8324,5573651,0001,4673,557
The Night Hunters [TNH]1,6114,576712841,5404,292
Trade Federation [T-F]1,4074,221001,4074,221
Lost Saints [LOST]1,3274,786001,3274,786
Male Model Assassins [MMA]1,2513,4232007001,0512,723
The Misfit Toys [~3~]1,1603,4981,1343,4202678
Academy of Champions [aChps]1,1333,3261003001,0333,026
Altaira [ALT]1,0392,404001,0392,404
ResistanceisFeasible [RiF]9683,6541104308583,224
~South Seas Pirates~ [~SSP~]8422,526008422,526
The Time of the Elf [elves]5251,052005251,052
Sinister [S1N]45996400459964
Bohemia [Boii]4351,036004351,036
The Siegers [Siege]3891,5563711,4841872
Steel Confessors [STEEL]31883800318838
Outside The Nine [MAGOT]29394600293946
Juke Box Hero [ICON]25775700257757
$MerchantsOfGrandeur [$MoG$]19037200190372
Blue Moon [B.M.]13739900137399
Semper ad Meliora [{S M}]12549800125498
Skull's Training Pit [BSHx]11119800111198
CAMELOT [CMLOT]9515254924160
order of disorder [OD]4949004949
Beekeepers [BZZZ]341150034115
42 Degrees [42º]1925001925
The Liberation [HEAT]1948001948
Free Trade Guild [FTG]81351033
Peaceful Nature [*PN*]130013

Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:58
They're a bit fighty in Fremorn
Casualties by region
RegionCasualtiesCasualties XPAtk
Casualties
Atk
Casualties XP
Def
Casualties
Def
Casualties XP
Fremorn2,035,9985,594,0491,134,9812,980,675901,0172,613,374
Tor Carrock1,618,0854,690,549868,1192,381,344749,9662,309,205
Wolgast1,492,1593,989,860968,1892,555,498523,9701,434,362
Mal Motsha1,295,6123,720,772853,7332,261,383441,8791,459,389
Middle Kingdom1,243,5384,080,960812,4142,626,434431,1241,454,526
The Wastes1,215,8713,262,707675,2041,763,427540,6671,499,280
Arran1,212,8613,231,664728,9021,902,353483,9591,329,311
Turalia1,162,2723,749,675795,3312,571,522366,9411,178,153
Ursor1,060,7783,221,891674,2992,080,090386,4791,141,801
Perrigor1,045,0502,958,249689,3411,943,639355,7091,014,610
Elijal1,020,9563,112,145520,4711,509,469500,4851,602,676
Taomist581,3071,692,559385,5881,100,329195,719592,230
Kul Tar536,5601,472,346325,181832,512211,379639,834
Laoshin498,9671,374,125304,463832,240194,504541,885
Azura457,9711,416,772262,111805,928195,860610,844
Keshalia382,4851,134,679237,102711,400145,383423,279
Qarosslan375,9131,058,223223,580605,834152,333452,389
The Western Realms371,487992,700172,354461,549199,133531,151
Kem347,023944,708238,416629,173108,607315,535
Farra Isle336,310836,963187,796420,148148,514416,815
Keppen321,449914,572165,219456,109156,230458,463
Kal Tirikan300,393820,673169,980425,681130,413394,992
Lucerna295,613756,046193,932477,973101,681278,073
Windlost289,350830,865175,809519,858113,541311,007
Zanpur237,758728,306140,102406,36897,656321,938
Norweld217,429545,802135,535319,22981,894226,573
Meilla209,908551,273126,117312,27983,791238,994
Djebeli190,785556,30985,113237,014105,672319,295
Kumala173,148457,42996,567249,65076,581207,779
Tallimar169,619566,11884,164277,37885,455288,740
Lan Larosh138,385423,16984,842251,19753,543171,972
Ragallon85,864246,03544,437124,87941,427121,156
Stormstone Island76,326237,27648,459156,04227,86781,234
Trome50,755134,58829,38568,66421,37065,924
Tamarin49,645148,87430,26885,28019,37763,594
Rill Archipelago49,381144,01028,65986,23320,72257,777
Larn15,55441,0406,20016,4439,35424,597

Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:59
The rain on the Plain... is mostly blood red
Casualties by overall combat terrain type
Terrain TypeCasualtiesCasualties XPAtk
Casualties
Atk
Casualties XP
Def
Casualties
Def
Casualties XP
Plains4,989,90414,942,7223,251,4369,648,2871,738,4685,294,435
Large Mountain4,312,70912,149,6142,344,2156,316,1691,968,4945,833,445
Small Forest3,032,9658,655,7171,920,9235,425,1201,112,0423,230,597
Large Hill2,804,9918,225,6331,659,2944,533,0101,145,6973,692,623
Large Forest2,635,9997,068,5051,622,3354,213,0821,013,6642,855,423
Small Hill1,696,5044,996,848983,7152,880,034712,7892,116,814
Small Mountain1,689,4934,598,942920,4452,429,522769,0482,169,420

Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:59
Who you looking at? 
Top 25 Attacking Players by Defenders killed (XP)

PlayerCasualties InflictedCasualties XP Inflicted
Daene [VIC]249,233753,615
Drejan [Dlord]216,703532,250
Sloter [VIC]122,022356,290
Anderrent [Absa]100,185334,523
Direb [VIC]125,806309,296
Kurdruk [Frost]100,709295,477
Doozer [VICX]96,965281,646
Korg! [Curse]95,773270,881
Faldrin [Dlord]92,075268,383
Daefis [VIC]81,960232,205
Kale Weathers [TCol]77,162227,341
ScottFitz [mCrow]77,356225,493
Scaramouche [WE]76,233224,984
GregoRokin [Absa]65,266222,496
xBloodxPoolx [CCrow]62,313220,540
Lucens [H?]80,561217,966
RuneMage [Champ]74,113213,263
Empress Olivia [H?]94,274211,140
The Phoenix [DiL]91,606211,031
shakyala [Peace]74,453209,474
darkone [Crow]75,624208,548
Raritor [mCrow]84,861206,900
Mr Damage [VIC]69,201206,357
Tanis [Curse]78,696198,864
john5420 [Curse]74,488192,473

Back to Top
GM ThunderCat View Drop Down
Admin Group
Admin Group
Avatar
GM

Joined: 11 Dec 2009
Location: Everywhere
Status: Offline
Points: 1993
Direct Link To This Post Posted: 25 Mar 2012 at 23:59
I'll take you all on! 
Top 25 Attacking Players by Defenders killed (Unit count)

PlayerCasualties InflictedCasualties XP Inflicted
Daene [VIC]249,233753,615
Drejan [Dlord]216,703532,250
Direb [VIC]125,806309,296
Sloter [VIC]122,022356,290
Kurdruk [Frost]100,709295,477
Anderrent [Absa]100,185334,523
Doozer [VICX]96,965281,646
Korg! [Curse]95,773270,881
Empress Olivia [H?]94,274211,140
Faldrin [Dlord]92,075268,383
The Phoenix [DiL]91,606211,031
Llyorn Of Jaensch [H?]88,281191,601
Raritor [mCrow]84,861206,900
Daefis [VIC]81,960232,205
Lucens [H?]80,561217,966
Tanis [Curse]78,696198,864
ScottFitz [mCrow]77,356225,493
Kale Weathers [TCol]77,162227,341
Scaramouche [WE]76,233224,984
darkone [Crow]75,624208,548
john5420 [Curse]74,488192,473
shakyala [Peace]74,453209,474
RuneMage [Champ]74,113213,263
Mr Damage [VIC]69,201206,357
GregoRokin [Absa]65,266222,496

Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply Page  123 8>
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.07
Copyright ©2001-2016 Web Wiz Ltd.